TV Schedule

Looking for something good to watch? BBC Kids brings you 100% commercial free fun for the whole family. Also check out our Video on Demand with your television provider.

Ready Jet Go!
8:30 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:22 AM
Go Jetters
9:30 AM
Zoobabu
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
10:30 AM
Harry and Toto
10:45 AM
Timmy Time
10:55 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
The Tumblies
11:28 AM
Digby Dragon
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:41 AM
Clangers
11:49 AM
Boj
12:00 PM
Little Robots
12:11 PM
The Hive
12:22 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Sweet Tweets
12:42 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:45 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
3rd and Bird
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:39 PM
Go Jetters
1:45 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
Digby Dragon
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 PM
Atomic Betty
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:52 PM
Mona the Vampire
4:00 PM
Oddbods
4:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
Ricky Sprocket Showbiz Boy
4:45 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:00 PM
Oddbods
5:13 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:15 PM
Bernard
5:27 PM
Horrible Histories
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Doodlez
7:25 PM
Black Hole High
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Moone Boy
8:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:25 PM
Moone Boy
8:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:55 PM
Lark Rise to Candleford
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:50 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
9:55 PM
Prank Patrol
10:00 PM
Doodlez
10:25 PM
Black Hole High
10:30 PM
Doodlez
10:55 PM
Moone Boy
11:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:25 PM
Moone Boy
11:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:55 PM
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 AM
Charlie and Lola: Everything Is Different And Not The Same
9:00 AM
The Hive
9:22 AM
Go Jetters
9:30 AM
Zoobabu
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
10:30 AM
Harry and Toto
10:45 AM
Timmy Time
10:55 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
The Tumblies
11:28 AM
Digby Dragon
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:41 AM
Clangers
11:49 AM
Boj
12:00 PM
Little Robots
12:11 PM
The Hive
12:22 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Sweet Tweets
12:42 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:45 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
3rd and Bird
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:39 PM
Go Jetters
1:45 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
Digby Dragon
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 PM
Atomic Betty
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:52 PM
Mona the Vampire
4:00 PM
Oddbods
4:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
Ricky Sprocket Showbiz Boy
4:45 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:00 PM
Oddbods
5:13 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:15 PM
Bernard
5:27 PM
Horrible Histories
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Doodlez
7:25 PM
Black Hole High
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Lark Rise to Candleford
8:00 PM
Minuscule
8:50 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:55 PM
Sense and Sensibility
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:55 PM
Prank Patrol
10:00 PM
Doodlez
10:25 PM
Black Hole High
10:30 PM
Doodlez
10:55 PM
Lark Rise to Candleford
11:00 PM
Minuscule
11:50 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:55 PM
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:22 AM
Go Jetters
9:30 AM
Zoobabu
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
10:30 AM
Harry and Toto
10:45 AM
Timmy Time
10:55 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
The Tumblies
11:28 AM
Digby Dragon
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:41 AM
Clangers
11:49 AM
Boj
12:00 PM
Little Robots
12:11 PM
The Hive
12:22 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Sweet Tweets
12:42 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:45 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
3rd and Bird
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:39 PM
Go Jetters
1:45 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
Digby Dragon
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 PM
Atomic Betty
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:52 PM
Mona the Vampire
4:00 PM
Oddbods
4:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
Ricky Sprocket Showbiz Boy
4:45 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:00 PM
Oddbods
5:13 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:15 PM
Bernard
5:27 PM
Horrible Histories
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Rank the Prank
7:00 PM
Doodlez
7:25 PM
Horrible Histories
7:30 PM
Sense and Sensibility
8:00 PM
Minuscule
8:55 PM
The Paradise
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:54 PM
Big Bear Diary
10:00 PM
Oddbods
10:54 PM
Sense and Sensibility
11:00 PM
Minuscule
11:55 PM
Digby Dragon
8:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
8:40 AM
Go Jetters
8:48 AM
3rd and Bird
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:10 AM
The Hive
9:20 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
9:30 AM
Hey Duggee
9:52 AM
Lilly
10:00 AM
Canimals
10:23 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:30 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:41 AM
Oddbods
10:55 AM
Atomic Betty
11:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
11:22 AM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
11:30 AM
Oddbods
11:43 AM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
11:45 AM
Oddbods
11:57 AM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
12:00 PM
Jar Dwellers SOS
12:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
12:30 PM
Molang
12:55 PM
Brady's Beasts
1:00 PM
Brady's Beasts
1:15 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:41 PM
Oddbods
1:55 PM
Prank Patrol
2:00 PM
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
2:22 PM
Rank the Prank
2:30 PM
Gazoon
2:55 PM
All About Animals
3:00 PM
Minuscule
3:25 PM
All About Animals
3:30 PM
Molang
3:55 PM
Fierce Earth
4:00 PM
Deadly Nightmares of Nature
4:30 PM
Horrible Histories
5:00 PM
Mr. Bean
5:30 PM
Being Ian
6:00 PM
Oddbods
6:24 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Doodlez
7:25 PM
Rank the Prank
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Moone Boy
8:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:25 PM
Moone Boy
8:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:55 PM
Sense and Sensibility
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:55 PM
Life of Mammals
10:00 PM
Creature Comforts
10:50 PM
Moone Boy
11:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:25 PM
Moone Boy
11:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:55 PM
Digby Dragon
8:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
8:40 AM
Go Jetters
8:48 AM
3rd and Bird
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:10 AM
The Hive
9:20 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
9:30 AM
Hey Duggee
9:52 AM
Lilly
10:00 AM
Canimals
10:23 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:30 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:41 AM
Oddbods
10:55 AM
Atomic Betty
11:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
11:22 AM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
11:30 AM
Oddbods
11:43 AM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
11:45 AM
Oddbods
11:57 AM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
12:00 PM
Jar Dwellers SOS
12:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
12:30 PM
Molang
12:55 PM
Being Ian
1:00 PM
Bernard
1:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:41 PM
Oddbods
1:55 PM
Atomic Betty
2:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
2:22 PM
Marco Polo
2:30 PM
Bernard
2:55 PM
All About Animals
3:00 PM
Minuscule
3:25 PM
All About Animals
3:30 PM
Molang
3:55 PM
Factomania
4:00 PM
Creature Comforts
4:50 PM
Horrible Histories:  Rotten Rulers
5:00 PM
Mr. Bean
5:30 PM
Oddbods
5:55 PM
Being Ian
6:00 PM
Oddbods
6:24 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Doodlez
7:25 PM
Rank the Prank
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
The Paradise
8:00 PM
Minuscule
8:55 PM
Life of Mammals
9:00 PM
Creature Comforts
9:50 PM
Big Bear Diary
10:00 PM
Oddbods
10:54 PM
The Paradise
11:00 PM
Minuscule
11:55 PM
Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Ready Jet Go!
9:00 AM
The Tumblies
9:27 AM
Digby Dragon
9:30 AM
Zoobabu
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
10:30 AM
Go Jetters
10:45 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Sweet Tweets
11:26 AM
Boj
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:45 AM
Nelly & Nora
11:52 AM
Little Robots
12:00 PM
Timmy Time
12:10 PM
Spot Bots
12:15 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Mofy
12:40 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:46 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
Boj
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:41 PM
Go Jetters
1:48 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
The Large Family
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Charlie and Lola
3:00 PM
Sweet Tweets
3:12 PM
Digby Dragon
3:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
3:30 PM
Oddbods
3:55 PM
Atomic Betty
4:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
4:22 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch News Beat
4:42 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:45 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:00 PM
Bernard
5:11 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:15 PM
Oddbods
5:28 PM
Marco Polo
5:30 PM
Roboroach
6:00 PM
Monk
6:25 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Oddbods
6:55 PM
Rank the Prank
7:00 PM
Doodlez
7:25 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
7:55 PM
Horrible Science
8:00 PM
Minuscule
8:25 PM
4 O'Clock Club
8:30 PM
Emma
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:54 PM
Rank the Prank
10:00 PM
Doodlez
10:25 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
10:55 PM
Lark Rise to Candleford
11:00 PM
Minuscule
11:50 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:55 PM
Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Ready Jet Go!
9:00 AM
The Tumblies
9:27 AM
Digby Dragon
9:30 AM
Zoobabu
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
10:30 AM
Go Jetters
10:45 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Sweet Tweets
11:26 AM
Boj
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:45 AM
Nelly & Nora
11:52 AM
Little Robots
12:00 PM
Timmy Time
12:10 PM
Spot Bots
12:15 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Mofy
12:40 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:46 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
Boj
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:41 PM
Go Jetters
1:48 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
The Large Family
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Charlie and Lola
3:00 PM
Sweet Tweets
3:12 PM
Digby Dragon
3:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
3:30 PM
Oddbods
3:55 PM
Atomic Betty
4:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
4:22 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch News Beat
4:42 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:45 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:00 PM
Bernard
5:11 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:15 PM
Oddbods
5:28 PM
Marco Polo
5:30 PM
Roboroach
6:00 PM
Monk
6:25 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Oddbods
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
7:25 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
7:55 PM
Horrible Histories
8:00 PM
4 O'Clock Club
8:30 PM
Mr. Bean
9:00 PM
Mr. Bean
9:30 PM
Prank Patrol
10:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
10:25 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
10:55 PM
The Paradise
11:00 PM
Minuscule
11:55 PM